RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
you RUN the place
7200 Lawton Chiles Lane, Tallahassee, Florida, 32312, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alyssa Register
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - NXR South Regional (1)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (29)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (2)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (20)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (16)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (8)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (8)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2012 - Florida State Relays (10)
2012 - Golden South Classic (2)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (14)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida State Relays (1)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (7)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2010 - Florida State Relays (21)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 22nd 2013, 11:42am
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k Green High School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
220
Mcmurray, Ashton
12
Lawton Chiles
19:46.72
1
2
222
Wallace, Alexandra
10
Lawton Chiles
19:46.81
2
3
904
Pinkerton, Jacki
12
Lowndes
19:56.01
3
4
903
Peters, Alison
12
Lowndes
20:12.97
4
5
901
Morse, McKenzie
9
Lowndes
20:22.72
5
6
1453
Woods, Payton
12
Trinity Christia
20:58.28
6
7
931
LeBlanc, Bethany
10
McEachern
21:03.26
8
1207
Tanner, Amanda
11
Ridgeview
21:03.56
7
9
656
Page, Carter
10
Gainesville
21:24.75
8
10
646
Carlson, Aylena
11
Gainesville
21:25.86
9
11
874
Fisher, Savannah
12
Lincoln
21:26.39
10
12
932
Togunde, Olapeju
11
McEachern
21:28.97
13
264
Jones, Ashley
11
Columbia (Lake C
21:29.68
11
14
655
Myers, Devon
12
Gainesville
21:48.15
12
15
1304
Perez, Marcella
9
St Francis Catho
21:49.27
13
16
201
Anderson, Jolie
8
Chiefland
21:52.40
14
17
943
Rice, Maggie
10
Newberry
21:52.45
15
18
658
Sagul, Delaney
12
Gainesville
22:03.50
16
19
469
Singletary, Sophia
9
Episcopal (Jacks
22:13.67
17
20
878
Hill, Heather
12
Lincoln
22:17.13
18
21
881
McElory, Alexis
9
Lincoln
22:23.86
19
22
455
Lewis, Natalie
12
Episcopal (Jacks
22:30.52
20
23
259
Brown, Bernita
9
Columbia (Lake C
22:38.23
21
24
1414
Stalvey, Katie
11
Suwannee
22:45.42
22
25
441
Driver, Kristin
9
Episcopal (Jacks
22:47.40
23
26
458
McCawley, Amanda
10
Episcopal (Jacks
22:51.39
24
27
759
Travis, Emma
9
John Paul II Cat
22:56.03
28
219
McDole, Jianni
9
Lawton Chiles
22:59.34
25
29
760
Travis, Julia Rose
9
John Paul II Cat
22:59.40
30
443
Galant, Emily
12
Episcopal (Jacks
23:02.95
26
31
1196
Fletcher, Jessica
12
Ridgeview
23:10.41
27
32
1205
Stair, Josephine
11
Ridgeview
23:10.57
28
33
1303
Oman, Alex
12
St Francis Catho
23:13.90
29
34
1452
Kilpatrick, Lauren
11
Trinity Christia
23:14.05
30
35
4
Copeland, Taylor
10
Aucilla Christia
23:16.39
31
36
263
Faulsich, Alexandr
9
Columbia (Lake C
23:26.14
32
37
638
Plasencia, Sherida
8
Fort White
23:30.05
33
38
661
Wilson, Kayla
11
Gainesville
23:33.49
34
39
20
Stevens, Whitney
12
Aucilla Christia
23:35.21
35
40
1239
Senn, Kara
9
Santa Fe
23:35.36
36
41
556
Wilcox, Coral
11
Fernandina Beach
23:37.96
37
42
1204
Ryan, Kristen
12
Ridgeview
23:39.10
38
43
463
Patillo, Peyton
9
Episcopal (Jacks
23:39.49
39
44
435
Corbin, Julia
10
Episcopal (Jacks
23:42.09
40
45
265
Jones, Sydni
10
Columbia (Lake C
23:42.52
41
46
464
Pittman, Heather
12
Episcopal (Jacks
23:46.24
47
659
Taylor, Mary Beth
10
Gainesville
23:56.56
42
48
1405
Ellis, Megan
11
Suwannee
24:04.25
43
49
21
Tharpe, Sarah
10
Aucilla Christia
24:09.56
44
50
553
Kilburn, Lauren
9
Fernandina Beach
24:15.56
45
51
876
Gillispie, Hunter
12
Lincoln
24:20.93
46
52
1201
Mickel, Emily
10
Ridgeview
24:21.75
47
53
471
Stokes, Lizzy
9
Episcopal (Jacks
24:22.85
54
906
Pyles, Cora
11
Lowndes
24:26.39
48
55
776
Dingman, Riley
9
Keystone Heights
24:32.47
49
56
211
Renaud, Erin
12
Chiefland
24:32.59
50
57
1206
Stidham, Rain
11
Ridgeview
24:33.44
51
58
1202
Moss, Sara
12
Ridgeview
24:37.22
52
59
6
Grant, Camryn
8
Aucilla Christia
24:41.00
53
60
774
Cumbus, Caitlin
11
Keystone Heights
24:46.69
54
61
777
Getz, Jennie
9
Keystone Heights
24:52.88
55
62
462
Orth, Angela
11
Episcopal (Jacks
24:54.33
63
205
Hallman, Emily
9
Chiefland
24:56.71
56
64
870
Althouse, Courtney
12
Lincoln
24:56.80
57
65
1199
Louviere, Rachel
11
Ridgeview
25:03.03
66
871
Bruner, Breanna
12
Lincoln
25:07.00
58
67
15
Reams, Abby
6
Aucilla Christia
25:12.37
59
68
1442
Corrie, Melissa
11
Trinity Christia
25:17.94
60
69
1237
Michel-Trapaga, Ma
12
Santa Fe
25:23.32
61
70
898
Carlile, Ellie
9
Lowndes
25:30.87
62
71
549
Combs, Megan
11
Fernandina Beach
25:33.97
63
72
19
Searcy, Hanna
8
Aucilla Christia
25:39.26
64
73
1302
Jacobs, Tiffany
12
St Francis Catho
25:41.18
65
74
261
Desai, Dimple
10
Columbia (Lake C
25:47.63
66
75
1447
Harrison, Anna
7
Trinity Christia
25:47.85
67
76
902
Ostapski, Andrea
11
Lowndes
25:50.73
68
77
213
Tummond, Emily
10
Chiefland
25:55.14
69
78
908
Tomberlin, Laney
10
Lowndes
25:55.20
70
79
944
Silcox, Megan
11
Newberry
25:57.77
71
80
755
Kolman, Kelly
10
John Paul II Cat
26:04.84
81
880
Jones, Natalie
12
Lincoln
26:08.48
72
82
349
Leckie, Amara
8
Duval Charter Sc
26:09.48
83
653
Malpass, Rebekah
10
Gainesville
26:11.50
73
84
872
Coxwell, Caroline
9
Lincoln
26:20.41
85
37
Callaway, Brandi
10
Baker County
26:27.22
74
86
873
Cushing, Olivia
9
Lincoln
26:27.27
87
47
Robinson, Shea
10
Baker County
26:28.19
75
88
1
Beshears, Grace
7
Aucilla Christia
26:50.90
76
89
1301
Grantham, Sarah
10
St Francis Catho
26:52.81
77
90
1446
Groff, Kenzie
7
Trinity Christia
26:58.83
78
91
206
Hite, Morgan
11
Chiefland
27:03.97
79
92
940
Hurlston, Hannah
12
Newberry
27:23.19
80
93
637
Patillo, Katrina
8
Fort White
27:23.81
81
94
779
Horten, Nina
12
Keystone Heights
27:29.87
82
95
10
Lane, Kaitlin
7
Aucilla Christia
27:30.17
96
260
Cribbs, Caroline
10
Columbia (Lake C
27:33.95
83
97
939
Estevez, Maggie
9
Newberry
27:41.35
84
98
48
Stewart, Dreamy
11
Baker County
27:50.97
85
99
781
Singletary, Cheyen
11
Keystone Heights
27:58.90
86
100
1449
Jackson, Sarah
6
Trinity Christia
28:01.16
87
101
1234
Hyde, Adrianna
10
Santa Fe
28:18.61
88
102
1236
Jenkins, Hailey
10
Santa Fe
28:20.37
89
103
780
Proctor, Naomi
10
Keystone Heights
28:20.98
90
104
1305
Sarabia, Elena
9
St Francis Catho
28:21.88
91
105
651
Dose, Mary Anna
9
Gainesville
28:23.42
106
350
Miller, Taylor
8
Duval Charter Sc
28:23.47
107
46
Reeves, Jenna
11
Baker County
28:34.16
92
108
221
Register, Alyssa
12
Lawton Chiles
28:34.34
93
109
217
Jallow, Hashanna
9
Lawton Chiles
28:41.06
94
110
1403
Becker, Koryn
10
Suwannee
28:56.88
95
111
355
Wierenga, Brooke
9
Duval Charter Sc
29:09.86
112
899
Mauldin, Carrie
11
Lowndes
29:12.45
113
7
Hughes, Brittany
9
Aucilla Christia
29:15.13
114
346
Burton, Carli
10
Duval Charter Sc
29:25.57
115
555
Sipes, Katie
12
Fernandina Beach
29:34.43
96
116
635
Hair, Isabelle
8
Fort White
29:39.47
97
117
941
Hurlston, Tabitha
10
Newberry
29:48.16
98
118
634
Bradbury, Amanda
6
Fort White
29:48.53
99
119
209
Manalastas, Jianel
11
Chiefland
29:54.71
100
120
636
Morgan, Kamry
6
Fort White
29:57.82
101
121
1409
Mendez, Nattalya
11
Suwannee
30:16.88
102
122
550
Czymbor, Gabi
10
Fernandina Beach
30:19.29
103
123
548
Cacciapouti, Renee
10
Fernandina Beach
30:22.13
104
124
1240
Tapia -ruona, Kait
9
Santa Fe
31:07.60
105
125
1406
Gienger, Haley
9
Suwannee
32:08.84
106
126
684
Gaskins, Brianna
9
Godby
32:26.85
127
938
Daugherty, Lindsay
9
Newberry
32:49.58
107
128
547
Averett, Maelee
10
Fernandina Beach
32:55.12
108
129
754
Hollis, Margarett
11
John Paul II Cat
33:05.49
130
40
Harris, Emily
10
Baker County
33:31.99
109
131
45
Matthews, Hannah
11
Baker County
34:06.79
110
132
44
Martin, Shelbie
10
Baker County
34:58.04
111
133
41
Harrison, Rachel
10
Baker County
34:59.57
134
43
Lauramore, Jordan
10
Baker County
35:01.64
135
942
Jones, Amari
10
Newberry
35:44.56
112
136
38
Fitzpatrick, Kaitl
12
Baker County
36:09.44
137
200
Acevedo, Colima
11
Chiefland
36:32.36
113
138
208
Long, Ashley
11
Chiefland
36:33.42
139
685
Green, Tori
9
Godby
36:53.96
140
1238
Rogers, Erin
10
Santa Fe
37:44.68
114
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Audrey Carpenter/Elizabeth Mulford Ocala Vanguard 3rd/4th - Alli
Avery Buzzjager Walton HS 2nd Girls Invite - Alligator Lake Invit
Boys Invitational Race Footage (Khosla 15:08.62) - Alligator Lake
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Boys Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake XC Invite 2013
Emma Rudman Ft Walton Beach (1st 18:40.92) post-race - Alligator
FinishLynx Boys Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake
FinishLynx Boys Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Inv
FinishLynx Boys JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invitat
FinishLynx Girls Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lak
FinishLynx Girls Invite Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC In
FinishLynx Girls JV Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invita
Girls Invitational Race Footage (Rudman 18:40) - Alligator Lake I
Girls Varsity Green Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Griffin Rutherford North Florida Christian 1st Boys Green - Allig
Mark Robertson Pensacola Washington 4th post-race - Alligator Lak
Neil Aleger Bishop Kenny Boys JV Champion - Alligator Lake Invita
Nicholas Morken Niceville HS - Alligator Lake Invitational 2013
Sukhi Khosla (1st 15:08) post-race - Alligator Lake Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Race Footage - FHSAA 3A Region 1 XC Meet 2013
FinishLynx Girls Green Varsity Finish Line Finish - Alligator Lake XC Invitational 2013
166 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
,
Chiefland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chiefland, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lawton Chiles High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
1
2015
32
39
2014
41
5
2013
27
17
270
2012
42
22
11
1
2011
28
12
4
1
2010
35
5
2009
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!